Pohjapiirustus: Difference between revisions

From kubu
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Undo revision 179 by Erland (talk)
Line 8: Line 8:
!
!
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="background-color:#32cb00;" |
| rowspan="5" style="background-color:#32cb00;" |
| colspan="2" | Varasto
| colspan="2" | Varasto
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | sali
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | sali
| rowspan="2" | Lava
| rowspan="2" | Lava
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#32cb00;" |  
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#32cb00;" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | portaat
| colspan="2" | portaat
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | keittiö<br /><br /><br />
| colspan="2" | keittiö<br /><br /><br />
| rowspan="2" | [[Kahvila|Cafe]]
| [[Kahvila|Cafe]]
| rowspan="4" colspan="3" style="background-color:#32cb00; color:#000000;" | [[Puutarha|Piha]]
| colspan="3" rowspan="3" style="background-color:#32cb00; color:#000000;" | [[Puutarha|Piha]]
|-
 
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="background-color:#0080ff;color:#ffffff;" | [[WC]]
| colspan="2" style="background-color:#0080ff;color:#ffffff;" | [[WC]]
Line 26: Line 24:
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#9b9b9b; color:#000000;" | [[Siivouskomero|Siivous]]
| style="background-color:#9b9b9b; color:#000000;" | [[Siivouskomero|Siivous]]
| style="background-color:#9b9b9b;" class="kaytava" |
| style="background-color:#9b9b9b;" class="kaytava" |
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="background-color:#ffc702;" | [[Galleria]]
| rowspan="3" style="background-color:#ffc702;" | [[Galleria]]

Revision as of 13:04, 26 July 2024

Varasto sali Lava
portaat
keittiö


Cafe Piha
WC Käytävä
Siivous
Galleria Galleria Salonki Lobby Polka
Paper
Eteinen WC Kauppa
Käytävä
Sisään Sisään